2014 LONG PLAY RESULTS 
LP Half 5M
Long Play LP 33 1/3 Mile
OA Last First Age M/F BIB
5:02:06 1 Chin Steve 45 M 546
5:02:16 2 Hunt Brent 43 M 550
5:07:43 3 Bene Patrick 46 M 308
5:12:55 4 Freedman Aaron 50 M 364
5:14:50 5 Barrett Andrew 47 M 305
5:18:03 6 Stewart Christian M 396
5:28:57 7 Reynolds Jeremy 34 M 427
5:30:23 8 Boe Scott 47 M 311
5:48:59 9 Palacio Eric 49 M 392
5:50:52 10 Porter Jeffrey 41 M 406
5:55:18 11 McConnell Mike 50 M 541
5:57:30 12 Pins Michelle 44 F 545
5:58:32 13 Carrington Paul 45 M 326
6:03:23 13 Garcia Nick 38 M 365
6:05:47 15 Finish Willie 34 M 363
6:16:02 16 Miller Stephanie 52 F 383
6:16:43 17 House David 32 M 549
6:19:46 18 Zemola Danielle 35 F 435
6:31:24 19 King TJ 45 M 548
6:45:55 20 Dubas Frank 53 M 547
6:46:35 21 Robards Ronald 57 M 428
6:48:05 22 Blzckshl Edward 42 M 542
6:48:23 23 Costantiine Caitlin 34 F 344
6:50:14 24 Potash Deborah 49 F 426
6:59:30 25 Loparo Donna 47 F 543
7:09:32 26 Murphy Matt 40 M 436
7:17:13 27 Dennis Ashlee 31 F 358
7:37:00 28 Collins Jim 59 M 327
7:38:06 29 Dubbeld Peter 65 M 544
7:41:51 30 Boyle Eileen 52 F 318
7:42:09 31 Dey Bill 54 M 361
7:44:20 32 Lippert David 42 M 376
7:45:28 33 Deane Ryan 29 M 351
7:54:58 34 Sprung Eric 42 M 540
7:57:50 35 Murdock David 42 M 385
7:59:49 36 Stupi Elizabeth 30 F 431
8:11:09 37 Shelton Eric 42 M 537
8:11:23 38 Schroeder Jim 66 M 430
8:15:48 39 Haag Susan 48 F 295
Long Play Half Marathon
OA BIB
1:31:38 1 Reverdiau Greg 31 M 181
1:35:05 2 Hensley Eddie 54 M 297
1:37:56 3 Gelzinis Keith 28 M 104
1:44:41 4 Fann Greg 44 M 214
1:44:45 5 Stanek Greg 45 M 188
1:46:02 6 Palmer Mark 47 M 293
1:46:27 7 Neal Anna  25 F 173
1:52:30 8 Phipps Brian 51 M 177
1:53:48 9 Hall Jon 30 M 126
1:54:20 10 Skorewicz Allison  36 F 186
1:55:25 11 Macre Jeff  31 M 169
1:55:58 12 Browning Danielle 26 F 44
1:56:38 13 Owens Dan 42 L 176
1:57:27 14 Settlemires Ivy  28 F 183
1:57:35 15 Dhans Tom 52 M 294
1:58:58 16 Oser Pam  42 F 175
2:00:41 17 Templeton Andrea 39 F 191
2:00:51 18 Gelzinis Peter 59 M 114
2:01:16 19 Funk Bob 55 M 79
2:01:30 20 Hepner David 43 M 161
2:03:41 21 Docs Jon 50 M 242
2:03:55 22 Harris Christopher 25 M 160
2:04:56 23 Davis Rebecca 42 F 68
2:06:13 24 Phipps Marcy 43 F 178
2:06:16 25 Piephoff Bridget 25 F 179
2:06:37 26 Karuso Jodi 48 F 164
2:07:01 27 Slay Paul  55 M 187
2:07:18 28 Sylvia Melissa 37 F 190
2:08:26 29 craig kati 39 F 61
2:11:00 30 Morehouse Chuck 46 M 172
2:12:48 31 Crame Amanda 33 F 292
2:13:56 32 Wood John 64 M 291
2:17:19 33 Weaver Charlene 51 M 196
2:18:58 34 Newsom Scott 42 M 174
2:21:45 35 Taylor-Sorensen Karen 52 F 288
2:22:14 36 D'Addio Pam 53 F 62
2:22:19 37 Shimer Michael 44 M 185
2:24:28 38 LeDuc Sarah 34 F 168
2:24:29 39 Jones Tim 46 M 163
2:25:27 40 Austin Sara 40 F 20
2:25:29 41 Hager Lisa 52 F 119
2:26:33 42 Kokotek Jesse 36 F 166
2:28:37 43 Wood Amy 43 F 197
2:29:19 44 shaw Kyle 36 M 184
2:29:25 45 Barry Sean 28 M 31
2:29:29 46 Bienvenue Jasmine 22 F 38
2:32:12 47 Radtke Dennis 50 M 180
2:32:14 48 Kiral Michael 46 M 165
2:43:53 49 Jones Ray 42 M 215
2:44:44 50 Veilleux Michelle 45 F 194
2:44:52 51 Mischke Stephanie 43 F 171
2:45:44 52 Vanderford Carissa 23 F 193
2:45:45 53 Hansard Jennifer 31 F 132
2:45:46 54 Vanderford Blake 26 M 192
2:46:41 55 Bennett Nichole 33 F 32
2:47:19 56 Dilegge Marion 59 F 296
2:48:59 57 Schupbach Marilyn 60 F 182
2:51:09 58 Brinkley Bryan 48 M 300
2:54:05 59 Warner Phyllis 69 F 195
2:54:07 60 Oser Paul  39 M 298
2:54:31 61 Garner Evyn 28 F 98
2:54:48 62 stewart bill 56 M 189
2:56:06 63 Gates Debbie 50 F 271
3:06:32 64 Brinkley Pegg 52 F 299
3:18:14 65 Bunnell Jill 43 S 60
3:30:44 66 Lang Zoe 36 M 167
4:58:02 67 Schroeder Sarah 42 M 39
Long Play 5 Mile
OA BIB
0:41:37 1 Hanberg Richard 31 M 588
0:41:40 2 Schoeblum Dave 58 M 631
0:41:50 3 Blakeman Joel 57 M 577
0:44:42 4 Anderson Ester 27 F 572
0:45:52 5 Howe Ricky 60 M 592
0:47:06 6 Wierzel Olivia 23 F 605
0:49:23 7 Peterson Anna  27 F 598
0:49:59 8 Bradford Tina 52 F 579
0:51:18 9 Matthys Shawna  27 F 597
0:51:20 10 Gervts Jim 48 M 726
0:54:24 11 West Lisa 56 F 612
0:54:56 12 Phillips Lesa 39 F 599
0:54:59 13 Stoner Gene 50 M 602
0:56:12 14 Hutto Ashley 37 F 593
0:56:49 15 Leal Guadalupe  52 F 596
0:57:12 16 Harris Tommy 48 M 591
0:57:13 17 Fernsel Sally 44 F 584
0:58:36 18 sanks richard 67 M 601
0:59:50 19 Kanakis Angela 43 F 594
0:59:51 20 Russo Alison 56 F 600
0:59:53 21 Hayer Teresa 42 F 644
1:02:43 22 Flint Denise  52 F 585
1:02:44 23 Flint Rich 53 M 586
1:04:23 24 Ullery Jim 62 M 604
1:04:52 25 Gomez Luis 30 M 587
1:04:53 26 Branch Kayte 37 F 580
1:07:23 27 Cash Jennifer 51 F 582
1:07:24 28 Cash Jeffrey 51 M 581
1:07:52 29 Sobey Tammy 34 F 641
1:12:49 30 Gervts Kelly 48 F 725
1:12:50 31 Totro April 47 F 640
1:13:38 32 Harbaugh Anne 42 F 589
1:16:36 33 Stutzman Tod 50 M 603
1:38:35 34 Angel Josephine  38 F 576
1:38:37 35 Scavino Hugo 46 M 635